UNIONE SPORTIVA FOLGORE CARATESE - Via Dante Alighieri 18 - 20843 Verano Brianza (MB)
Girone B

Calendario Serie D - 2023/24 - Girone B

Andata

1^ Giornata (A) - 10/09/2023
Arconatese - Club Milano
3 - 2 
Caravaggio - Crema
3 - 2 
Casatese - Ponte San Pietro
1 - 2 
Desenzano - Palazzolo
2 - 1 
Folgore Caratese - Caldiero Terme
2 - 1 
Real Calepina - Castellanzese
- 1 - 1 
Tritium - Legnano
1 - 0 
Varesina Sport - Clivense
- 2 - 2 
Villa Valle - Brusaporto
1 - 0 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Piacenza
2 - 3 
2^ Giornata (A) - 17/09/2023
Brusaporto - Real Calepina
- 2 - 2 
Caldiero Terme - Casatese
0 - 1 
Castellanzese - Varesina Sport
3 - 1 
Clivense - Desenzano
2 - 1 
Club Milano - Caravaggio
- 0 - 0 
Crema - Tritium
2 - 0 
Legnano - Folgore Caratese
1 - 0 
Palazzolo - Arconatese
1 - 0 
Piacenza - Villa Valle
0 - 2 
Ponte San Pietro - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
- 1 - 1 
3^ Giornata (A) - 20/09/2023
Arconatese - Legnano
- 0 - 0 
Caravaggio - Caldiero Terme
2 - 3 
Casatese - Brusaporto
- 1 - 1 
Desenzano - Crema
2 - 3 
Folgore Caratese - Piacenza
2 - 0 
Palazzolo - Club Milano
0 - 1 
Real Calepina - Clivense
1 - 2 
Tritium - Ponte San Pietro
2 - 3 
Villa Valle - Varesina Sport
4 - 2 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Castellanzese
2 - 1 
4^ Giornata (A) - 24/09/2023
Brusaporto - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 - 0 
Caldiero Terme - Tritium
2 - 0 
Castellanzese - Villa Valle
- 0 - 0 
Clivense - Palazzolo
1 - 4 
Club Milano - Desenzano
- 1 - 1 
Crema - Arconatese
2 - 0 
Legnano - Caravaggio
8 - 1 
Piacenza - Casatese
3 - 1 
Ponte San Pietro - Folgore Caratese
- 1 - 1 
Varesina Sport - Real Calepina
0 - 5 
5^ Giornata (A) - 01/10/2023
Arconatese - Ponte San Pietro
2 - 1 
Caravaggio - Piacenza
1 - 4 
Casatese - Varesina Sport
2 - 3 
Club Milano - Crema
- 0 - 0 
Desenzano - Caldiero Terme
0 - 1 
Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese
- 2 - 2 
Palazzolo - Legnano
- 0 - 0 
Tritium - Brusaporto
4 - 2 
Villa Valle - Clivense
- 1 - 1 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Real Calepina
2 - 1 
6^ Giornata (A) - 04/10/2023
Brusaporto - Folgore Caratese
- 2 - 2 
Caldiero Terme - Arconatese
- 0 - 0 
Castellanzese - Casatese
1 - 0 
Clivense - Club Milano
- 1 - 1 
Crema - Palazzolo
1 - 3 
Legnano - Desenzano
1 - 0 
Piacenza - Tritium
2 - 0 
Ponte San Pietro - Caravaggio
- 1 - 1 
Real Calepina - Villa Valle
1 - 0 
Varesina Sport - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 - 0 
7^ Giornata (A) - 08/10/2023
Arconatese - Brusaporto
3 - 1
Caravaggio - Castellanzese
0 - 1
Casatese - Villa Valle
4 - 2
Club Milano - Caldiero Terme
1 - 2
Crema - Legnano
3 - 2
Desenzano - Piacenza
1 - 1
Folgore Caratese - Real Calepina
2 - 2
Palazzolo - Ponte San Pietro
3 - 2
Tritium - Varesina Sport
2 - 1
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Clivense
2 - 1
8^ Giornata (A) - 15/10/2023
Brusaporto - Caravaggio
3 - 1 
Caldiero Terme - Palazzolo
- 0 - 0 
Castellanzese - Tritium
- 1 - 1 
Clivense - Crema
- 1 - 1 
Legnano - Club Milano
1 - 0 
Piacenza - Arconatese
0 - 2 
Ponte San Pietro - Desenzano
2 - 0 
Real Calepina - Casatese
2 - 1 
Varesina Sport - Folgore Caratese
0 - 4 
Villa Valle - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 - 2 
9^ Giornata (A) - 22/10/2023
Arconatese - Varesina Sport
2 - 3 
Caravaggio - Real Calepina
2 - 3 
Casatese - Clivense
2 - 1 
Club Milano - Piacenza
2 - 1 
Crema - Ponte San Pietro
- 0 - 0 
Desenzano - Castellanzese
- 1 - 1 
Folgore Caratese - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 - 0 
Legnano - Caldiero Terme
4 - 2 
Palazzolo - Brusaporto
2 - 0 
Tritium - Villa Valle
2 - 0 
10^ Giornata (A) - 29/11/2023
Brusaporto - Desenzano
2 - 1 
Caldiero Terme - Crema
1 - 0 
Castellanzese - Arconatese
0 - 1 
Clivense - Legnano
4 - 1 
Piacenza - Palazzolo
1 - 0 
Ponte San Pietro - Club Milano
- 2 - 2 
Real Calepina - Tritium
- 1 - 1 
Varesina Sport - Caravaggio
- 1 - 1 
Villa Valle - Folgore Caratese
- 1 - 1 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Casatese
0 - 2 
11^ Giornata (A) - 01/11/2023
Arconatese - Villa Valle
1 - 2 
Caldiero Terme - Ponte San Pietro
- 0 - 0 
Caravaggio - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
- 1 - 1 
Club Milano - Castellanzese
1 - 0 
Crema - Brusaporto
2 - 0 
Desenzano - Real Calepina
- 1 - 1 
Folgore Caratese - Clivense
3 - 0 
Legnano - Piacenza
1 - 0 
Palazzolo - Varesina Sport
- 1 - 1 
Tritium - Casatese
- 1 - 1 
12^ Giornata (A) - 05/11/2023
Brusaporto - Club Milano
0 - 1 
Casatese - Folgore Caratese
- 1 - 1 
Castellanzese - Palazzolo
0 - 1 
Clivense - Caldiero Terme
1 - 2 
Piacenza - Crema
- 1 - 1 
Ponte San Pietro - Legnano
0 - 2 
Real Calepina - Arconatese
1 - 2 
Varesina Sport - Desenzano
2 - 3 
Villa Valle - Caravaggio
1 - 0 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Tritium
3 - 0 
13^ Giornata (A) - 12/11/2023
Arconatese - Casatese
2 - 3 
Caldiero Terme - Brusaporto
1 - 2 
Caravaggio - Folgore Caratese
0 - 3 
Club Milano - Real Calepina
- 1 - 1 
Crema - Varesina Sport
1 - 0 
Desenzano - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
- 1 - 1 
Legnano - Castellanzese
1 - 2 
Palazzolo - Villa Valle
- 0 - 0 
Ponte San Pietro - Piacenza
0 - 1 
Tritium - Clivense
- 1 - 1 
14^ Giornata (A) - 19/11/2023
Brusaporto - Legnano
2 - 0 
Casatese - Caravaggio
3 - 4 
Castellanzese - Crema
- 0 - 0 
Clivense - Ponte San Pietro
1 - 2 
Folgore Caratese - Tritium
- 1 - 1 
Piacenza - Caldiero Terme
1 - 2 
Real Calepina - Palazzolo
- 0 - 0 
Varesina Sport - Club Milano
3 - 2 
Villa Valle - Desenzano
0 - 1 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Arconatese
1 - 0 
15^ Giornata (A) - 26/11/2023
Arconatese - Tritium
1 - 2 
Caldiero Terme - Varesina Sport
0 - 1 
Caravaggio - Clivense
- 0 - 0 
Club Milano - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 - 2 
Crema - Villa Valle
2 - 0 
Desenzano - Folgore Caratese
- 0 - 0 
Legnano - Real Calepina
2 - 1 
Palazzolo - Casatese
- 0 - 0 
Piacenza - Brusaporto
1 - 6 
Ponte San Pietro - Castellanzese
0 - 1 
16^ Giornata (A) - 03/12/2023
Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro
1 - 2 
Casatese - Desenzano
1 - 0 
Castellanzese - Caldiero Terme
- 2 - 2 
Clivense - Piacenza
- 1 - 1 
Folgore Caratese - Arconatese
0 - 1 
Real Calepina - Crema
1 - 0 
Tritium - Caravaggio
1 - 0 
Varesina Sport - Legnano
3 - 0 
Villa Valle - Club Milano
2 - 0 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Palazzolo
1 - 2 
17^ Giornata (A) - 10/12/2023
Arconatese - Caravaggio
 
Brusaporto - Clivense
 
Caldiero Terme - Real Calepina
 
Club Milano - Casatese
 
Crema - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
 
Desenzano - Tritium
 
Legnano - Villa Valle
 
Palazzolo - Folgore Caratese
 
Piacenza - Castellanzese
 
Ponte San Pietro - Varesina Sport
 
18^ Giornata (A) - 17/12/2023
Arconatese - Desenzano
 
Caravaggio - Palazzolo
 
Casatese - Legnano
 
Castellanzese - Clivense
 
Folgore Caratese - Crema
 
Real Calepina - Piacenza
 
Tritium - Club Milano
 
Varesina Sport - Brusaporto
 
Villa Valle - Ponte San Pietro
 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Caldiero Terme
 
19^ Giornata (A) - 20/12/2023
Brusaporto - Castellanzese
 
Caldiero Terme - Villa Valle
 
Clivense - Arconatese
 
Club Milano - Folgore Caratese
 
Crema - Casatese
 
Desenzano - Caravaggio
 
Legnano - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
 
Palazzolo - Tritium
 
Piacenza - Varesina Sport
 
Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina
 

Ritorno

1^ Giornata (R) - 07/01/2024
Brusaporto - Villa Valle
 
Caldiero Terme - Folgore Caratese
 
Castellanzese - Real Calepina
 
Clivense - Varesina Sport
 
Club Milano - Arconatese
 
Crema - Caravaggio
 
Legnano - Tritium
 
Palazzolo - Desenzano
 
Piacenza - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
 
Ponte San Pietro - Casatese
 
2^ Giornata (R) - 14/01/2024
Arconatese - Palazzolo
 
Caravaggio - Club Milano
 
Casatese - Caldiero Terme
 
Desenzano - Clivense
 
Folgore Caratese - Legnano
 
Real Calepina - Brusaporto
 
Tritium - Crema
 
Varesina Sport - Castellanzese
 
Villa Valle - Piacenza
 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Ponte San Pietro
 
3^ Giornata (R) - 17/01/2024
Brusaporto - Casatese
 
Caravaggio - Caldiero Terme
 
Castellanzese - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
 
Clivense - Real Calepina
 
Club Milano - Palazzolo
 
Crema - Desenzano
 
Legnano - Arconatese
 
Piacenza - Folgore Caratese
 
Ponte San Pietro - Tritium
 
Varesina Sport - Villa Valle
 
4^ Giornata (R) - 21/01/2024
Arconatese - Crema
 
Caravaggio - Legnano
 
Casatese - Piacenza
 
Desenzano - Club Milano
 
Folgore Caratese - Ponte San Pietro
 
Palazzolo - Clivense
 
Real Calepina - Varesina Sport
 
Tritium - Caldiero Terme
 
Villa Valle - Castellanzese
 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Brusaporto
 
5^ Giornata (R) - 28/01/2024
Brusaporto - Tritium
 
Caldiero Terme - Desenzano
 
Castellanzese - Folgore Caratese
 
Clivense - Villa Valle
 
Crema - Club Milano
 
Legnano - Palazzolo
 
Piacenza - Caravaggio
 
Ponte San Pietro - Arconatese
 
Real Calepina - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
 
Varesina Sport - Casatese
 
6^ Giornata (R) - 31/01/2024
Arconatese - Caldiero Terme
 
Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro
 
Casatese - Castellanzese
 
Club Milano - Clivense
 
Desenzano - Legnano
 
Folgore Caratese - Brusaporto
 
Palazzolo - Crema
 
Tritium - Piacenza
 
Villa Valle - Real Calepina
 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Varesina Sport
 
7^ Giornata (R) - 04/02/2024
Brusaporto - Arconatese
Caldiero Terme - Club Milano
Castellanzese - Caravaggio
Clivense - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Legnano - Crema
Piacenza - Desenzano
Ponte San Pietro - Palazzolo
Real Calepina - Folgore Caratese
Varesina Sport - Tritium
Villa Valle - Casatese
8^ Giornata (R) - 11/02/2024
Arconatese - Piacenza
Caravaggio - Brusaporto
Casatese - Real Calepina
Club Milano - Legnano
Crema - Clivense
Desenzano - Ponte San Pietro
Folgore Caratese - Varesina Sport
Palazzolo - Caldiero Terme
Tritium - Castellanzese
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Villa Valle
9^ Giornata (R) - 18/02/2023
Brusaporto - Palazzolo
Caldiero Terme - Legnano
Castellanzese - Desenzano
Clivense - Casatese
Piacenza - Club Milano
Ponte San Pietro - Crema
Real Calepina - Caravaggio
Varesina Sport - Arconatese
Villa Valle - Tritium
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Folgore Caratese
10^ Giornata (R) - 25/02/2024
Arconatese - Castellanzese
Caravaggio - Varesina Sport
Casatese - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Club Milano - Ponte San Pietro
Crema - Caldiero Terme
Desenzano - Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle
Legnano - Clivense
Palazzolo - Piacenza
Tritium - Real Calepina
11^ Giornata (R) - 03/03/2024
Brusaporto - Crema
Casatese - Tritium
Castellanzese - Club Milano
Clivense - Folgore Caratese
Piacenza - Legnano
Ponte San Pietro - Caldiero Terme
Real Calepina - Desenzano
Varesina Sport - Palazzolo
Villa Valle - Arconatese
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Caravaggio
12^ Giornata (R) - 10/03/2024
Arconatese - Real Calepina
Caldiero Terme - Clivense
Caravaggio - Villa Valle
Club Milano - Brusaporto
Crema - Piacenza
Desenzano - Varesina Sport
Folgore Caratese - Casatese
Legnano - Ponte San Pietro
Palazzolo - Castellanzese
Tritium - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
13^ Giornata (R) - 24/03/2024
Brusaporto - Caldiero Terme
Casatese - Arconatese
Castellanzese - Legnano
Clivense - Tritium
Folgore Caratese - Caravaggio
Piacenza - Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina - Club Milano
Varesina Sport - Crema
Villa Valle - Palazzolo
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Desenzano
14^ Giornata (R) - 28/03/2024
Arconatese - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Caldiero Terme - Piacenza
Caravaggio - Casatese
Club Milano - Varesina Sport
Crema - Castellanzese
Desenzano - Villa Valle
Legnano - Brusaporto
Palazzolo - Real Calepina
Ponte San Pietro - Clivense
Tritium - Folgore Caratese
15^ Giornata (R) - 07/04/2024
Brusaporto - Piacenza
Casatese - Palazzolo
Castellanzese - Ponte San Pietro
Clivense - Caravaggio
Folgore Caratese - Desenzano
Real Calepina - Legnano
Tritium - Arconatese
Varesina Sport - Caldiero Terme
Villa Valle - Crema
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Club Milano
16^ Giornata (R) - 14/04/2024
Arconatese - Folgore Caratese
Caldiero Terme - Castellanzese
Caravaggio - Tritium
Club Milano - Villa Valle
Crema - Real Calepina
Desenzano - Casatese
Legnano - Varesina Sport
Palazzolo - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Piacenza - Clivense
Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto
17^ Giornata (R) - 21/04/2024
Caravaggio - Arconatese
Casatese - Club Milano
Castellanzese - Piacenza
Clivense - Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese - Palazzolo
Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme
Tritium - Desenzano
Varesina Sport - Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle - Legnano
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Crema
18^ Giornata (R) - 28/04/2024
Brusaporto - Varesina Sport
Caldiero Terme - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Clivense - Castellanzese
Club Milano - Tritium
Crema - Folgore Caratese
Desenzano - Arconatese
Legnano - Casatese
Palazzolo - Caravaggio
Piacenza - Real Calepina
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
19^ Giornata (R) - 05/05/2024
Arconatese - Clivense
Caravaggio - Desenzano
Casatese - Crema
Castellanzese - Brusaporto
Folgore Caratese - Club Milano
Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro
Tritium - Palazzolo
Varesina Sport - Piacenza
Villa Valle - Caldiero Terme
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Legnano
Ultimo incontro
Prossimo incontro
Main Sponsor