Campionato

1° GIORNATA
andata 3/9/17 ritorno 7/1/18
BRA-PAVIA  2-1
BORGARO NOBIS-VARESE  1-1
CASALE-CHIERI  1-3
COMO-PRO SESTO  1-2
F. CARATESE-ARCONATESE  2-0
GOZZANO-BORGOSESIA  1-0
INVERUNO-CASTELLAZZO  2-0
OLGINATESE-CARONNESE  0-1
OLTREPOVOGHERA-SEREGNO  2-0
VARESINA-DERTHONA  1-0
2° GIORNATA
andata 10/9/17 ritorno 14/1/18
ARCONATESE-OLGINATESE         1-1
BORGOSESIA-OLTREPOVOGHERA         0-0
CHIERI-BORGARO NOBIS         1-0
DERTHONA-FOLGORE CARATESE         1-2
CARONNESE-BRA         2-1
CASTELLAZZO-CASALE         2-2
PAVIA-GOZZANO         0-3
PRO SESTO-VARESINA         2-0
SEREGNO-INVERUNO         3-4
VARESE-COMO         0-1
3° GIORNATA
andata 13/9/17 ritorno 17/1/18
BRA-SEREGNO 1-1
CASALE-VARESE  4-2
COMO-ARCONATESE  1-0
F.CARATESE-PAVIA  2-1
GOZZANO-CASTELLAZZO  3-0
INVERUNO-BORGARO  1-1
OLGINATESE-BORGOSESIA  0-1
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CHIERI  2-1
PRO SESTO-DERTHONA  2-1
VARESINA-CARONNESE  0-4
4° GIORNATA
andata 17/9/17 ritorno 21/1/18
ARCONATESE-VARESINA  1-1
BORGARO-CASALE  1-1
BORGOSESIA-BRA  1-0
CHIERI-INVERUNO  3-3
DERTHONA-COMO  1-1
CARONNESE-F.CARATESE  3-2
CASTELLAZZO-OLTREPOVOGHERA  2-3
PAVIA-OLGINATESE  2-1
SEREGNO-GOZZANO  1-2
VARESE-PRO SESTO  4-3
5° GIORNATA
andata 24/9/17 ritorno 28/1/18
BRA-CHIERI  2-1
DERTHONA-ARCONATESE  0-2
COMO-PAVIA  3-1
F.CARATESE-SEREGNO  5-0
GOZZANO-BORGARO  2-0
INVERUNO-VARESE  1-0
OLGINATESE-CASTELLAZZO  0-0
OLTREPOVOGHERA-CASALE  2-0
PRO SESTO-CARONNESE  0-1
VARESINA-BORGOSESIA  1-3
6° GIORNATA
andata 1/10/17 ritorno 4/2/18
ARCONATESE-PRO SESTO  0-4
BORGARO-OLTREPOVOGHERA  0-0
BORGOSESIA-F.CARATESE  1-0
CHIERI-GOZZANO  0-0
CARONNESE-COMO  2-2
CASALE-INVERUNO  1-0
CASTELLAZZO-BRA  0-1
PAVIA-VARESINA  2-0
SEREGNO-OLGINATESE  2-2
VARESE-DERTHONA  3-2
7° GIORNATA
andata 8/10/17 ritorno 11/2/18
ARCONATESE-CARONNESE  1-3
BRA-CASALE  2-0
DERTHONA-PAVIA  1-2
COMO-SEREGNO  0-2
F.CARATESE-CHIERI  1-2
GOZZANO-INVERUNO  3-1
OLGINATESE-BORGARO  0-1
OLTREPOVOGHERA-VARESE  2-1
PRO SESTO-BORGOSESIA  1-1
VARESINA-CASTELLAZZO  2-0
8° GIORNATA
andata 15/10/17 ritorno 18/2/18
BORGARO-BRA  2-2
BORGOSESIA-COMO  0-1
CHIERI-OLGINATESE  2-2
CARONNESE-DERTHONA  0-0
CASALE-GOZZANO  1-1
CASTELLAZZO-F. CARATESE  1-1
INVERUNO-OLTREPOVOGHERA  4-1
PAVIA-PRO SESTO  0-2
SEREGNO-VARESINA  0-0
VARESE-ARCONATESE  1-0
9° GIORNATA
andata 18/10/17 ritorno 21/2/18
ARCONATESE-BORGOSESIA  1-2
BRA-OLTREPOVOGHERA  3-1
DERTHONA-SEREGNO  1-0
CARONNESE-PAVIA  1-0
COMO-CHIERI  1-1
F.CARATESE-CASALE  1-1
GOZZANO-VARESE  1-0
OLGINATESE-INVERUNO  1-0
PRO SESTO-CASTELLAZZO  2-0
VARESINA-BORGARO  3-1
10° GIORNATA
andata 22/10/17 ritorno 25/2/18
BORGARO-F.CARATESE  1-1
BORGOSESIA-DERTHONA  3-0
CHIERI-VARESINA  0-1
CASALE-OLGINATESE  0-0
CASTELLAZZO-COMO  0-2
INVERUNO-BRA  0-0
OLTREPOVOGHERA-GOZZANO  0-1
PAVIA-ARCONATESE  1-1
SEREGNO-PRO SESTO  1-3
VARESE-CARONNESE  3-3
11° GIORNATA
andata 29/10/17 ritorno 4/3/18
ARCONATESE-CASTELLAZZO  1-0
BRA-VARESINA  2-3
DERTHONA-CHIERI  0-0
CARONNESE-SEREGNO  1-1
COMO-CASALE  2-1
F. CARATESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA  2-0
OLGINATESE-GOZZANO  2-0
PAVIA-BORGOSESIA  2-2
PRO SESTO-BORGARO  1-3
VARESINA-INVERUNO  0-1
12° GIORNATA
andata 1/11/17 ritorno 18/3/18
BORGARO-COMO  1-0
BORGOSESIA-CARONNESE  0-2
CHIERI-PRO SESTO  3-1
CASALE-VARESINA 0-1
CASTELLAZZO-DERTHONA  4-1
GOZZANO-BRA  3-0
INVERUNO-F.CARATESE  2-1
OLTREPOVOGHERA-OLGINATESE  0-0
SEREGNO-ARCONATESE  0-1
VARESE-PAVIA  2-0
13° GIORNATA
andata 5/11/17 ritorno 25/3/18
ARCONATESE-BORGARO  1-2
BORGOSESIA-SEREGNO  0-0
DERTHONA-CASALE  0-2
CARONNESE-CHIERI  0-0
COMO-OLTREPOVOGHERA  rinv
F. CARATESE-BRA  1-0
OLGINATESE-VARESE  1-1
PAVIA-CASTELLAZZO  4-1
PRO SESTO-INVERUNO  3-0
VARESINA-GOZZANO  1-3
14° GIORNATA
andata 12/11/17 ritorno 29/4/18
BRA-OLGINATESE  0-3
BORGARO-DERTHONA  3-0
CHIERI-ARCONATESE  3-0
CASALE-PRO SESTO  0-0
CASTELLAZZO-CARONNESE  0-2
GOZZANO-F.CARATESE  1-0
INVERUNO-COMO  0-1
OLTREPOVOGHERA-VARESINA  1-2
SEREGNO-PAVIA  1-1
VARESE-BORGOSESIA  1-1
15° GIORNATA
andata 19/11/17 ritorno 8/4/18
ARCONATESE-INVERUNO  0-0
BORGOSESIA-CHIERI  2-1
DERTHONA-OLTREPOVOGHERA  0-0
CARONNESE-CASALE  1-0
COMO-BRA  0-1
F.CARATESE-VARESE  3-2
PAVIA-BORGARO  4-0
PRO SESTO-GOZZANO  2-0
SEREGNO-CASTELLAZZO  3-1
VARESINA-OLGINATESE  1-1
16° GIORNATA
andata 26/11/17 ritorno 15/4/18
BRA-VARESINA
BORGARO-CARONNESE
CHIERI-PAVIA
CASALE-ARCONATESE
CASTELLAZZO-BORGOSESIA
GOZZANO-COMO
INVERUNO-DERTHONA
OLGINATESE-F.CARATESE
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PRO SESTO
VARESE-SEREGNO
17° GIORNATA
andata 3/12/17 ritorno 22/4/18
ARCONATESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA
BORGOSESIA-BORGARO
DERTHONA-GOZZANO
CARONNESE-INVERUNO
CASTELLAZZO-VARESE
COMO-OLGINATESE
PAVIA-CASALE
PRO SESTO-BRA
SEREGNO-CHIERI
VARESINA-F.CARATESE
18° GIORNATA
andata 10/12/17 ritorno 29/4/18
BRA-ARCONATESE
BORGARO-CASTELLAZZO
CHIERI-VARESE
CASALE-SEREGNO
F.CARATESE-PRO SESTO
GOZZANO-CARONNESE
INVERUNO-BORGOSESIA
OLGINATESE-DERTHONA
OLTREPOVOGHERA-PAVIA
VARESINA-COMO
19° GIORNATA
andata 17/12/17 ritorno 6/5/18
ARCONATESE-GOZZANO
BORGOSESIA-CASALE
DERTHONA-BRA
CARONNESE-OLTREPOVOGHERA
CASTELLAZZO-CHIERI
COMO-F.CARATESE
PAVIA-INVERUNO
PRO SESTO-OLGINATESE
SEREGNO-BORGARO
VARESE-VARESINA