// Serie D //

// Calendario //

07/09/14 (andata) - 1 Giornata - 11/01/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Inveruno  -    
Aurora Seriate Villafranca  -    
Calcio Lecco Mapellobonate  -    
Caravaggio Folgore Caratese  -    
Castellana Pergolettese  -    
Castiglione Pro Sesto  -    
Pontisola Olginatese  -    
Virtusvecomp Ciserano  -    
Seregno Ciliverghe  -    
 Riposa: Sondrio   
14/09/14 (andata) - 2 Giornata - 18/01/15 (ritorno)
Ciliverghe Castiglione  -    
Ciserano Castellana   -     
Folgore Caratese  Lecco   -     
Inveruno  Caravaggio   -     
Mapellobonate Virtusvecomp   -     
Olginatese  Seregno   -     
Pergolettese  Aurora Seriate   -     
Sondrio  Montichiari   -     
Villafranca  Pontisola   -     
Riposa: Pro Sesto     
17/09/14 (andata) - 3 Giornata - 21/01/15 (ritorno)
Aurora Seriate  Ciserano   -    
Lecco Inveruno   -    
Caravaggio Sondrio   -    
Castellana Mapellobonate   -    
Castiglione Olginatese   -    
Pontisola Pergolettese   -    
Pro Sesto Ciliverghe   -    
Virtusvecomp Folgore Caratese   -    
Seregno  Villafranca   -    
Riposa: Montichiari     
21/09/14 (andata) - 4 Giornata - 25/01/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Caravaggio   -    
Ciserano  Pontisola   -    
Folgore Caratese  Castellana   -    
Inveruno  Virtusvecomp  1  -    
Mapellobonate  Aurora Seriate   -    
Olginatese  Pro Sesto   -    
Pergolettese  Seregno   -    
Sondrio  Lecco   -    
Villafranca  Castiglione   -    
Riposa: Ciliverghe
28/09/14 (andata) - 5 Giornata - 08/02/15 (ritorno)
Aurora Seriate Folgore Caratese   -    
Lecco  Montichiari   -    
Castellana  Inveruno   -    
Castiglione  Pergolettese   -    
Ciliverghe  Olginatese  0  -    
Pontisola  Mapellobonate   -    
Pro Sesto  Villafranca   -    
Virtusvecomp  Sondrio   -    
Seregno  Ciserano   -    
Riposa: Caravaggio
05/10/14 (andata) - 6 Giornata - 15/02/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Virtusvecomp  1 2  -    
Caravaggio  Lecco  0 2  -    
Ciserano  Castiglione  0 0  -    
Folgore Caratese  Pontisola  1 1  -    
Inveruno  Aurora Seriate  1 0  -    
Mapellobonate  Seregno  0 3  -    
Pergolettese  Pro Sesto  1 2  -    
Sondrio  Castellana  2 1  -    
Villafranca  Ciliverghe  2 0  -    
Riposa: Olginatese
12/10/14 (andata) - 7 Giornata - 22/02/15 (ritorno)
Aurora Seriate Sondrio  0 1  -    
Castellana  Montichiari  1 0  -    
Castiglione  Mapellobonate  1  -    
Ciliverghe  Pergolettese  0 1  -    
Olginatese  Villafranca  0 0  -    
Pontisola  Inveruno  1  -    
Pro Sesto  Ciserano  2 1  -    
Virtusvecomp  Caravaggio  2 2  -    
Seregno  Folgore Caratese  2

0

 -    
Riposa: Lecco      
19/10/14 (andata) - 8 Giornata - 01/03/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Aurora Seriate  1 2  -    
Lecco  Virtusvecomp  2 2  -    
Caravaggio  Castellana  2 0  -    
Ciserano  Ciliverghe  2 0  -    
Folgore Caratese  Castiglione  3 5  -    
Inveruno  Seregno  0 2  -    
Mapellobonate  Pro Sesto  2 1  -    
Pergolettese  Olginatese  2 2  -    
Sondrio  Pontisola  1 2  -    
Riposa: Villafranca
26/10/14 (andata) - 9 Giornata - 08/03/15 (ritorno)
Aurora Seriate Caravaggio  0 0  -    
Castellana  Lecco  1 3  -    
Castiglione  Inveruno  2 1  -    
Ciliverghe  Mapellobonate  1 1  -    
Olginatese  Ciserano  1 2  -    
Pontisola  Montichiari  4 1  -    
Pro Sesto  Folgore Caratese  2 1  -    
Villafranca  Pergolettese  6 1  -    
Seregno  Sondrio  2 0  -    
Riposa: Virtusvecomp
02/11/14 (andata) - 10 Giornata - 15/03/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari  Seregno  1 8  -    
Lecco  Aurora Seriate  2 1  -    
Caravaggio  Pontisola  1 0  -    
Ciserano  Villafranca  2 0  -    
Folgore Caratese  Ciliverghe  2 2  -    
Inveruno  Pro Sesto  2 2  -    
Mapellobonate  Olginatese  1 2  -    
Sondrio  Castiglione  1 1  -    
Virtusvecomp  Castellana  1 0  -    
 Riposa: Pergolettese
09/11/14 (andata) - 11 Giornata - 22/03/15 (ritorno)
Aurora Seriate Virtusvecomp  1 6  -    
Castiglione  Montichiari  3 1  -    
Ciliverghe  Inveruno  3 1  -    
Olginatese  Folgore Caratese  0 0  -    
Pergolettese  Ciserano  1 2  -    
Pontisola  Lecco  2 2  -    
Pro Sesto  Sondrio  1 1  -    
Villafranca  Mapellobonate  1 0  -    
Seregno  Caravaggio  2 1  -    
Riposa: Castellana
12/11/14 (andata) - 12 Giornata - 25/03/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari  Pro Sesto  0 1  -    
Lecco  Seregno  1 1  -    
Caravaggio  Castiglione  2 1  -    
Castellana  Aurora Seriate  0 2  -    
Folgore Caratese  Villafranca  1 1  -    
Inveruno  Olginatese  2 1  -    
Mapellobonate  Pergolettese  1 1  -    
Sondrio  Ciliverghe  4 3  -    
Virtusvecomp  Pontisola  0 0  -    
Riposa: Ciserano
16/11/14 (andata) - 13 Giornata - 29/03/15 (ritorno)
Castiglione Lecco  1 2  -    
Ciliverghe  Montichiari  2 0  -    
Ciserano  Mapellobonate  0 1  -    
Olginatese  Sondrio  1 2  -    
Pergolettese  Folgore Caratese  1 2  -    
Pontisola  Castellana  2 2  -    
Pro Sesto  Caravaggio  1 1  -    
Villafranca  Inveruno  2 2  -    
Seregno  Virtusvecomp  3 1  -    
Riposa: Aurora Seriate
23/11/14 (andata) - 14 Giornata - 02/04/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Olginatese  1 2  -    
Aurora Seriate  Pontisola  2 0  -    
Lecco  Pro Sesto  5 1  -    
Caravaggio  Ciliverghe  0 2  -    
Castellana  Seregno  1 3  -    
Folgore Caratese  Ciserano  3 1  -    
Inveruno  Pergolettese  1 2  -    
Sondrio  Villafranca  4 0  -    
Virtusvecomp Castiglione  0 1  -    
Riposa: Mapellobonate
30/11/14 (andata) - 15 Giornata - 12/04/15 (ritorno)
Castiglione Castellana      -    
Ciliverghe Lecco      -    
Ciserano Inveruno      -    
Mapellobonate Folgore Caratese      -    
Olginatese Caravaggio      -    
Pergolettese Sondrio      -    
Pro Sesto Virtusvecomp      -    
Villafranca Montichiari      -    
Seregno Aurora Seriate      -    
Riposa: Pontisola
07/12/14 (andata) - 16 Giornata - 19/04/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Pergolettese      -    
Aurora Seriate Castiglione      -    
Lecco Olginatese      -    
Caravaggio Villafranca      -    
Castellana Pro Sesto      -    
Inveruno Mapellobonate      -    
Pontisola Seregno      -    
Sondrio Ciserano      -    
Virtusvecomp Ciliverghe      -    
Riposa: Folgore Caratese
14/12/14 (andata) - 17 Giornata - 26/04/15 (ritorno)
Castiglione Pontisola      -    
Ciliverghe Castellana      -    
Ciserano Montichiari      -    
Folgore Caratese Inveruno      -    
Mapellobonate Sondrio      -    
Olginatese Virtusvecomp      -    
Pergolettese Caravaggio      -    
Pro Sesto Aurora Seriate      -    
Villafranca Lecco      -    
Riposa: Seregno      
21/12/14 (andata) - 18 Giornata - 03/05/15 (ritorno)
Montichiari Mapellobonate      -    
Aurora Seriate Ciliverghe      -    
Lecco Pergolettese      -    
Caravaggio Ciserano      -    
Castellana Olginatese      -    
Pontisola Pro Sesto      -    
Sondrio Folgore Caratese      -    
Virtusvecomp Villafranca      -    
Seregno Castiglione      -    
Riposa: Inveruno
04/01/14 (andata) - 19 Giornata - 10/05/15 (ritorno)
Ciliverghe Pontisola      -    
Ciserano Lecco      -    
Folgore Caratese Montichiari      -    
Inveruno Sondrio      -    
Mapellobonate Caravaggio      -    
Olginatese Aurora Seriate      -    
Pergolettese Virtusvecomp      -    
Pro Sesto Seregno      -    
Villafranca Castellana      -    
Riposa: Castiglione

// Classifica //

GIRONE B
PT G V N P GF GS
Seregno 35 14 11 2 1 36 8
Castiglione 30 14 9 3 2 24 11
Lecco 26 13 7 5 1 27 19
Inveruno 24 14 7 3 4 26 17
Sondrio 24 13 7 3 3 23 15
Pro Sesto 20 13 5 5 3 15 16
Ciserano 19 13 5 4 4 18 15
Virtus Vecomp 18 13 4 6 3 19 15
Aurora Seriate 18 13 5 3 5 12 16
Mapellobonate 17 13 4 5 4 14 15
Pontisola 17 14 4 5 5 17 20
Pergolettese 16 13 4 4 5 18 20
Villafranca VR 16 13 4 4 5 16 15
Caravaggio 16 13 4 4 5 14 18
Folgore Caratese 15 14 3 6 5 17 20
Ciliverghe 13 13 3 4 6 13 23
Olginatese 11 13 2 5 6 9 15
Castellana CG 6 13 1 3 9 12 26
Montichiari 0 13 0 0 13 9 35


U.S. Folgore Caratese - Via Dante Alighieri 18 - 20843 Verano Brianza (MB) - Telefono/Fax 0362 900183 - Mail info@folgorecaratese.it - P.IVA 00986430965 - Realizzato da Assistenza Doctor PC