// Serie D //

// Calendario //

(1/09/13) 1 Giornata (5/01/14)
Albese Calcio Derthona 1 0  - 0 1
Calcio Chieri Verbania Calcio 3 0  - 5 0
Caronnese Vallee D'aoste 3 0  - 0 2
Folgore Caratese Giana Erminio 0 0  - 1 1
Lavagnese Borgosesia Calcio 2 4  - 1 0
Novese Asti Calcio 1 1  - 1 4
Rapallo Bogliasco Pro Dronero 2 1  - 2 1
Santhia' Calcio Chiavari Calcio Caperana 0 1  - 1 3
Sestri Levante Vado 2 2  - 1 3
(8/09/13) 2 Giornata (12/01/14)
Asti Calcio Rapallo Bogliasco 0 0 - 0 2
Borgosesia Calcio Calcio Chieri 3 0 - 2 1
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Caronnese 1 1 - 2 1
Derthona Novese 1 3 - 1 1
Giana Erminio Santhia' Calcio 2 2 - 3 0
Pro Dronero Folgore Caratese 2 2 - 3 2
Vado Albese Calcio 2 1 - 3 3
Vallee D'aoste Lavagnese 2 1 - 0 1
Verbania Calcio Sestri Levante 1 3 - 2 1
(15/09/13) 3 Giornata (19/01/14)
Albese Calcio Asti Calcio 0 1 - 2 0
Calcio Chieri Vado 1 3 - 3 2
Folgore Caratese Chiavari Calcio Caperana 0 2 - 0 0
Lavagnese Verbania Calcio 0 0 - 1 0
Novese Pro Dronero 4 4 - 2 2
Rapallo Bogliasco Giana Erminio 1 1 - 1 4
Santhia' Calcio Caronnese 0 0 - 1 2
Sestri Levante Derthona 0 2 - 0 2
Vallee D'aoste Borgosesia Calcio 0 0 - 2 3
(22/09/13) 4 Giornata (26/01/14)
Asti Calcio Calcio Chieri 0 1 - 1 1
Caronnese Rapallo Bogliasco 2 0 - 1 2
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Novese 0 0 - 0 0
Derthona Lavagnese 1 1 - 0 1
Giana Erminio Albese Calcio 0 0 - 0 1
Pro Dronero Sestri Levante 3 2 - 0 3
Sathia' Calcio Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 1 3
Vado Borgosesia Calcio 0 0 - 2 3
Verbania Calcio Vallee D'aoste 0 0 - 1 2
(29/09/13) 5 Giornata (9/02/14)
Albese Calcio Pro Dronero 0 0 - 0 6
Borgosesia Calcio Verbania Calcio 1 1 - 3 0
Calcio Chieri Derthona 2 1 - 2 1
Folgore Caratese Caronnese 0 3 - 0 3
Lavagnese Vado 0 0 - 2 0
Novese Giana Erminio 0 2 - 2 3
Rapallo Bogliasco Chiavari Calcio Caperana 2 0 - 0 1
Sestri Levante Asti Calcio 0 2 - 1 0
Vallee D'aoste Santhia' Calcio 1 2 - 4 2
(6/10/13) 6 Giornata (16/02/14)
Asti Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 2 2 - 1 2
Caronnese Albese Calcio 2 2 - 0 1
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Sestri Levante 3 0 - 0 0
Derthona Verbania Calcio 3 2 - 1 0
Folgore Caratese Rapallo Bogliasco 2 1 - 2 6
Giana Erminio Calcio Chieri 3 1 - 5 2
Pro Dronero Lavagnese 0 3 - 1 4
Santhia' Calcio Novese 1 3 - 0 2
Vado Vallee D'aoste 1

0

- 2 0
(13/10/13) 7 Giornata (23/02/14)
Albese Calcio Chiavari Calcio Caperana 1 1 - 1 1
Borgosesia Calcio Derthona 2 1 - 2 0
Calcio Chieri Pro Dronero 3 2 - 2 1
Lavagnese Asti Calcio 2 1 - 1 1
Novese Caronnese 1 0 - 1 3
Rapallo Bogliasco Santhia' Calcio 1 1 - 1 0
Sestri Levante Giana Erminio 0 2 - 0 4
Vallee D'aoste Folgore Caratese 2 1 - 0 0
Verbania Calcio Vado 0 1 - 0 3
(20/10/13) 8 Giornata (2/03/14)
Asti Calcio Vado 1 2 - 3 1
Caronnese Calcio Chieri 2 1 - 1 0
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Lavagnese 2 3 - 1 2
Derthona Vallee D'aoste 1 1 - 2 2
Folgore Caratese Albese Calcio 1 2 - 1 0
Giana Erminio Borgosesia Calcio 4 3 - 0 2
Pro Dronero Verbania Calcio 2 2 - 2 1
Rapallo Bogliasco Novese 2 1 - 1 0
Santhia' Calcio Sestri Levante 0 2 - 0 4
(27/10/13) 9 Giornata  (9/03/14)
Albese Calcio Santhia' Calcio 1 1 - 0 1
Borgosesia Calcio Pro Dronero 3 1 - 2 0
Calcio Chieri Chiavari Calcio Caperana 0 0 - 1 0
Lavagnese Giana Erminio 1 1 - 1 1
Novese Folgore Caratese 2 1 - 0 2
Sestri Levante Caronnese 0 2 - 0 0
Vado Derthona 3 2 - 0 1
Vallee D'aoste Rapallo Bogliasco 3 3 - 2 1
Verbania Calcio Asti Calcio 2 1 - 0 3
(3/11/13) 10 Giornata  (16/03/14)
Asti Calcio Vallee D'aoste 2 1 - 1 1
Caronnese Borgosesia Calcio 4 1 - 0 2
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Verbania Calcio 2 1 - 2 0
Folgore Caratese Calcio Chieri 0 3 - 2 1
Giana Erminio Vado 3 1 - 3 1
Novese Albese Calcio 3 0 - 0 0
Pro Dronero Derthona 0 3 - 1 1
Rapallo Bogliasco Sestri Levante 3 2 - 1 0
Santhia' Calcio Lavagnese 0 0 - 0 2
(10/11/13) 11 Giornata  (23/03/14)
Albese Calcio Rapallo Bogliasco 2 5 - 1 0
Borgosesia Calcio Chiavari Calcio Caperana 2 0 - 3 2
Calcio Chieri Santhia' Calcio 0 0 - 4 1
Derthona Asti Calcio 1 1 - 0 1
Lavagnese Caronnese 1 2 - 1 0
Sestri Levante Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 2 2
Vado Pro Dronero 5 3 - 2 0
Vallee D'aoste Novese 0 0 - 1 2
Verbania Calcio Giana Erminio 0 1 - 0 2
(17/11/13) 12 Giornata (30/03/14)
Albese Calcio Sestri Levante 1 4 - 3 0
Caronnese Vado 1 1 - 2 2
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Derthona 2 1 - 1 2
Folgore Caratese Borgosesia Calcio 0 4 - 2 0
Giana Erminio Asti Calcio 2 1 - 2 1
Novese Calcio Chieri 0 1 - 0 1
Pro Dronero Vallee D'aoste 1 2 - 0 0
Rapallo Bogliasco Lavagnese 1 1 - 1 2
Santhia' Calcio Verbania Calcio 0 0 - 1 0
(24/11/13) 13 Giornata  (6/04/14)
Asti Calcio Pro Dronero 3 1 - 3 3
Borgosesia Calcio Santhia' Calcio 5 0 - 2 1
Calcio Chieri Rapallo Bogliasco 0 3 - 0 3
Derthona Giana Erminio 1 2 - 0 0
Lavagnese Folgore Caratese 3 0 - 0 1
Sestri Levante Novese 1 3 - 0 1
Vado Chiavari Calcio Caperana 0 0 - 1 2
Vallee D'aoste Albese Calcio 3 1 - 2 1
Verbania Calcio Caronnese 3 4 - 0 1
(1/12/13) 14 Giornata  (13/04/14)
Albese Calcio Lavagnese 1 0 - 2 3
Caronnese Asti Calcio 1 1 - 1 0
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Pro Dronero 2 0 - 1 1
Folgore Caratese Vado 1 2 - 1 1
Giana Erminio Vallee D'aoste 1 0 - 0 0
Novese Borgosesia Calcio 0 6 - 0 4
Rapallo Bogliasco Verbania Calcio 5 0 - 3 0
Santhia' Calcio Derthona 1 1 - 1 3
Sestri Levante Calcio Chieri 1 2 - 2 0
(8/12/13) 15 Giornata  (17/04/14)
Asti Calcio Chiavari Calcio Caperana 0 0 - 1 0
Borgosesia Calcio Rapallo Bogliasco 0 1 - 0 1
Calcio Chieri Albese Calcio 2 0 - 2 1
Derthona Caronnese 0 3 - 0 2
Lavagnese Novese 3 0 - 1 1
Pro Dronero Giana Erminio 2 8 - 1 0
Vado Santhia' Calcio 4 0 - 2 1
Vallee D'aoste Sestri Levante 4 1 - 0 1
Verbania Calcio Folgore Caratese 0 0 - 0 3
(15/12/13) 16 Giornata (27/04/14)
Albese Calcio Verbania Calcio 2 0 - 5 0
Calcio Chieri Lavagnese 2 0 - 0 1
Caronnese Giana Erminio 0 0 - 3 2
Chiavari Calcio Caperana Vallee D'aoste 1 1 - 0 0
Folgore Caratese Asti Calcio 1 0 - 0 2
Novese Vado 1 1 - 2 1
Rapallo Bogliasco Derthona 2 0 - 0 1
Santhia' Calcio Pro Dronero 4 1 - 0 5
Sestri Levante Borgosesia Calcio 0 0 - 3 3
(22/12/13) 17 Giornata (4/05/14)
Asti Calcio Santhia' Calcio 4 0 - 3 3
Borgosesia Calcio Albese Calcio 5 0 - 2 2
Derthona Folgore Caratese 1 1 - 1 3
Giana Erminio Chiavari Calcio Caperana 2 1 - 2 1
Lavagnese Sestri Levante 0 1 - 1 1
Pro Dronero Caronnese 0 2 - 1 0
Vado Rapallo Bogliasco 0 1 - 1 2
Vallee D'aoste Calcio Chieri 1 3 - 2 3
Verbania Calcio Novese 0 1 - 2 2

// Classifica //

GIRONE A PT G V N P GF GS
Giana Erminio 73 34 21 10 3 68 29
Rapallo Bogliasco 68 34 21 5 8 60 32
Borgosesia 67 34 20 7 7 74 36
Caronnese 62 34 18 8 8 52 29
Lavagnese 61 34 17 10 7 46 28
Chieri 60 34 19 3 12 53 44
Vado 51 34 14 9 11 55 46
Chiavari Caperana 46 34 11 13 10 35 30
Asti 44 34 11 11 12 46 38
Novese 44 34 11 11 12 40 50
Vallèe D'Aoste 42 34 10 12 12 41 42
Folgore Caratese 41 34 10 11 13 35 48
Derthona 39 34 10 9 15 37 44
Albese 39 34 10 9 15 38 52
Sestri Levante 35 34 9 8 17 38 52
Pro Dronero 30 34 7 9 18 51 75
Santhia' 22 34 4 10 20 26 69
Verbania 13 34 2 7 25 18 69


U.S. Folgore Caratese - Via Dante Alighieri 18 - 20843 Verano Brianza (MB) - Telefono/Fax 0362 900183 - Mail info@folgorecaratese.it - P.IVA 00986430965 - Realizzato da Assistenza Doctor PC